PNA - SIN

S$ 1,247 Find Cheap Flights from Pamplona to Singapore – Compare and Save

1 adult
1 adult, Economy, 0 bags

Save 27% or more on flights. Compare deals from all over the web.

Never overpay with our price tracking tools.

Filter searches by price, airline and more to find your best flights.

Everything you should know

Cheapest return flight
S$ 1,247
Typical prices: S$ 1,169-S$ 1,169
Multiple Airlines
Sat 10-11Wed 14-11
PNA - SIN • 2 stops
Start a new search
KAYAK searches hundreds of sites at once to find you the best travel deals.
We hope you enjoy your trip to Singapore!
Flight Deals
Booking Insights
Flight Deals

Cheap Flights from Pamplona to Singapore (PNA-SIN)

 
Discover the best prices for you by selecting your travel dates on KAYAK.

Recent return flight deals from Pamplona to Singapore

Tue, 10 Nov - Sat, 14 Nov
Multiple Airlines Logo
21:55 - 09:35PNA  Pamplona-SIN Singapore Changi
28h 40m2 stops Madrid Barajas Abu Dhabi Zayed Intl
Multiple Airlines Logo
20:15 - 10:15SIN  Singapore Changi-PNA Pamplona
21h 00m2 stops Doha Hamad Intl Barcelona-El Prat
S$ 1,247Multiple Airlines
19 hours ago
Sat, 14 Nov - Tue, 17 Nov
Iberia Logo
09:30 - 16:05PNA  Pamplona-SIN Singapore Changi
23h 35m2 stops Madrid Barajas London Heathrow
Iberia Logo
23:15 - 21:25SIN  Singapore Changi-PNA Pamplona
29h 10m2 stops London Heathrow Madrid Barajas
S$ 1,471Iberia
1 day ago
Sat, 14 Nov - Tue, 17 Nov
Iberia Logo
09:30 - 16:05PNA  Pamplona-SIN Singapore Changi
23h 35m2 stops Madrid Barajas London Heathrow
Iberia Logo
23:15 - 17:15SIN  Singapore Changi-PNA Pamplona
25h 00m2 stops London Heathrow Madrid Barajas
S$ 1,475Iberia
3+ days ago
Sat, 14 Nov - Tue, 17 Nov
Iberia Logo
17:45 - 21:15PNA  Pamplona-SIN Singapore Changi
20h 30m2 stops Madrid Barajas Doha Hamad Intl
Iberia Logo
23:15 - 21:25SIN  Singapore Changi-PNA Pamplona
29h 10m2 stops London Heathrow Madrid Barajas
S$ 1,490Iberia
2 days ago
Sat, 14 Nov - Tue, 17 Nov
Iberia Logo
17:45 - 21:15PNA  Pamplona-SIN Singapore Changi
20h 30m2 stops Madrid Barajas Doha Hamad Intl
Iberia Logo
23:15 - 21:25SIN  Singapore Changi-PNA Pamplona
29h 10m2 stops London Heathrow Madrid Barajas
S$ 1,492Iberia
3+ days ago
Sat, 14 Nov - Mon, 16 Nov
Qatar Airways Logo
17:45 - 21:15PNA  Pamplona-SIN Singapore Changi
20h 30m2 stops Madrid Barajas Doha Hamad Intl
Qatar Airways Logo
03:15 - 10:10SIN  Singapore Changi-PNA Pamplona
37h 55m2 stops Doha Hamad Intl Madrid Barajas
S$ 1,570Qatar Airways
10 hours ago
Tue, 10 Nov - Sat, 14 Nov
Multiple Airlines Logo
13:35 - 06:50PNA  Pamplona-SIN Singapore Changi
34h 15m3 stops Santa Cruz de Tenerife Tenerife-Norte Madrid Barajas Frankfurt am Main
Multiple Airlines Logo
17:45 - 18:35SIN  Singapore Changi-PNA Pamplona
31h 50m3 stops Beijing Capital London Gatwick Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
S$ 3,993Multiple Airlines
19 hours ago
Tue, 10 Nov - Sat, 14 Nov
Multiple Airlines Logo
13:35 - 06:50PNA  Pamplona-SIN Singapore Changi
34h 15m3 stops Santa Cruz de Tenerife Tenerife-Norte Madrid Barajas Frankfurt am Main
Multiple Airlines Logo
23:55 - 18:35SIN  Singapore Changi-PNA Pamplona
25h 40m2 stops London Gatwick Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
S$ 4,953Multiple Airlines
19 hours ago
Booking Insights

Price, demand, and travel trends for Pamplona to Singapore flights

Use KAYAK data on prices, travel dates, airlines, and seasonal trends to compare options and book flights with more confidence.

Which airline is the cheapest to fly from Pamplona to Singapore?

Iberia (S$ 1,471) and Qatar Airways (S$ 1,570) are the cheapest airlines to fly return from Pamplona to Singapore according to KAYAK data over the last 5 days.

Key details for Pamplona to Singapore flights

Cheapest flight

S$ 1,247
Round-trip flight from Pamplona to Singapore

When to book flights from Pamplona to Singapore

Are your dates flexible? Find out the best times to travel from Pamplona to Singapore based on our flight data from the last year. Discover the cheapest month and even day to fly.
Estimated return price

Your Pamplona to Singapore flight questions, answered

Find helpful answers about this route, including flight times, airports, airlines, and booking tips.

  • Do I need a passport to fly from Pamplona to Singapore?

    Yes, a valid passport is required for this international route. Many destinations require at least six months of validity beyond your travel dates. Check your passport expiry well before booking.

  • Have flight prices from Pamplona to Singapore changed much recently?

    Yes. Based on fares seen in the past 5 days, return flight prices on this route showed a wide range, from about S$ 1,247 to S$ 4,953. That means the highest observed fare was about 4x higher than the lowest one.

  • Which car hire options are available at Singapore Changi Airport (SIN)?

    Singapore Changi Airport (SIN) hosts 5 major car rental companies, with daily rates starting from around S$ 75 for economy cars. Top options include:

    • Avis
    • Sixt
    • Thrifty
    • Hertz
    • Europcar

  • Which airports can I use when flying from Pamplona to Singapore?

    Flights from Pamplona to Singapore usually depart from Pamplona (PNA) and arrive at Singapore Changi (SIN).

  • What is the time difference between Pamplona and Singapore?

    Singapore is 7 hours ahead of Pamplona (Singapore Time vs Central European Time). Plan for the time shift when scheduling connections or first-day activities.

  • What popular places can I visit in Singapore?

    Some of the most popular sights in Singapore are Sentosa, North Bridge Road, and Marina Square. These are among the most viewed places in Singapore on KAYAK.

Your guide to booking Pamplona to Singapore flights

Get tips on when to book, when to fly, and what to know before your trip.

More options for your flight from Pamplona to Singapore

Complete your trip to Singapore with a hotel stay or car hire