Find Cheap Flights from Singapore Changi to Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai (SIN - DPS)

Depart
Return
1 adult
Adults
18+
Youths
12-17
Children
2-11
Seat infants
under 2
Lap infants
under 2
The price shown for each flight will be the average for all passengers, including any infants.
Compare vs. KAYAK all | none
Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Singapore Changi to Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai

(Return)
Depart: Mon 9 Oct 2017 Return: Thu 26 Oct 2017 Trip spans 18 days
S$ 127
Select
Jetstar
Jetstar
SIN
01:00
DPS
03:40
2h 40m
nonstop
DPS
18:15
SIN
21:00
2h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 2 Oct 2017 Return: Wed 4 Oct 2017 Trip spans 3 days
S$ 140
Select
Jetstar Asia
Jetstar Asia
SIN
11:10
DPS
14:00
2h 50m
nonstop
DPS
15:20
SIN
18:05
2h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 12 May 2017 Return: Fri 19 May 2017 Trip spans 8 days
S$ 145
Select
AirAsia
AirAsia
SIN
08:15
DPS
10:50
2h 35m
nonstop
DPS
03:00
SIN
05:30
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 10 Oct 2017 Return: Sat 14 Oct 2017 Trip spans 5 days
S$ 147
Select
Tigerair
Tigerair
SIN
11:45
DPS
14:25
2h 40m
nonstop
DPS
15:10
SIN
17:45
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 16 Sep 2017 Return: Thu 28 Sep 2017 Trip spans 13 days
S$ 166
Select
Indonesia AirAsia
Indonesia AirAsia
SIN
17:05
DPS
19:45
2h 40m
nonstop
DPS
13:50
SIN
16:20
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 9 Aug 2017 Return: Wed 16 Aug 2017 Trip spans 8 days
S$ 229
Select
Garuda Indonesia
Garuda Indonesia
SIN
13:00
DPS
15:50
2h 50m
nonstop
DPS
03:40
SIN
06:15
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 27 May 2017 Return: Wed 7 Jun 2017 Trip spans 12 days
S$ 268
Select
KLM
KLM
SIN
12:50
DPS
15:25
2h 35m
nonstop
DPS
16:40
SIN
19:15
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 3 Oct 2017 Return: Thu 5 Oct 2017 Trip spans 3 days
S$ 140
Select
Jetstar
Jetstar
SIN
01:00
DPS
03:40
2h 40m
nonstop
DPS
18:15
SIN
21:00
2h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 25 Oct 2017 Return: Fri 3 Nov 2017 Trip spans 10 days
S$ 140
Select
Jetstar Asia
Jetstar Asia
SIN
07:00
DPS
09:40
2h 40m
nonstop
DPS
06:45
SIN
09:25
2h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 26 Oct 2017 Return: Sun 29 Oct 2017 Trip spans 4 days
S$ 152
Select
Tigerair
Tigerair
SIN
11:45
DPS
14:25
2h 40m
nonstop
DPS
06:40
SIN
09:20
2h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 11 Oct 2017 Return: Wed 1 Nov 2017 Trip spans 22 days
S$ 143
Select
Jetstar Asia
Jetstar Asia
SIN
07:00
DPS
09:40
2h 40m
nonstop
DPS
06:45
SIN
09:25
2h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 19 Oct 2017 Return: Sat 28 Oct 2017 Trip spans 10 days
S$ 144
Select
Jetstar
Jetstar
SIN
01:00
DPS
03:40
2h 40m
nonstop
DPS
18:15
SIN
21:00
2h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 16 May 2017 Return: Fri 26 May 2017 Trip spans 11 days
S$ 168
Select
Indonesia AirAsia
Indonesia AirAsia
SIN
12:25
DPS
15:10
2h 45m
nonstop
DPS
03:00
SIN
05:30
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 12 Sep 2017 Return: Sat 16 Sep 2017 Trip spans 5 days
S$ 154
Select
Tigerair
Tigerair
SIN
11:45
DPS
14:25
2h 40m
nonstop
DPS
15:10
SIN
17:45
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 12 Oct 2017 Return: Wed 1 Nov 2017 Trip spans 21 days
S$ 143
Select
Jetstar Asia
Jetstar Asia
SIN
06:55
DPS
09:40
2h 45m
nonstop
DPS
06:45
SIN
09:25
2h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 30 Oct 2017 Return: Fri 3 Nov 2017 Trip spans 5 days
S$ 147
Select
Jetstar
Jetstar
SIN
01:20
DPS
04:00
2h 40m
nonstop
DPS
18:45
SIN
21:25
2h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 28 Aug 2017 Return: Sat 9 Sep 2017 Trip spans 13 days
S$ 168
Select
Indonesia AirAsia
Indonesia AirAsia
SIN
12:25
DPS
15:10
2h 45m
nonstop
DPS
03:00
SIN
05:30
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 20 Sep 2017 Return: Sat 23 Sep 2017 Trip spans 4 days
S$ 154
Select
Tigerair
Tigerair
SIN
11:45
DPS
14:25
2h 40m
nonstop
DPS
15:10
SIN
17:45
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 16 Oct 2017 Return: Wed 1 Nov 2017 Trip spans 17 days
S$ 143
Select
Jetstar Asia
Jetstar Asia
SIN
11:10
DPS
14:00
2h 50m
nonstop
DPS
06:45
SIN
09:25
2h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 26 Sep 2017 Return: Tue 17 Oct 2017 Trip spans 22 days
S$ 148
Select
Jetstar
Jetstar
SIN
01:00
DPS
03:40
2h 40m
nonstop
DPS
18:15
SIN
21:00
2h 45m
nonstop
Direct flights SIN - DPS on Tigerair
Flight no. Depart SIN Arrive DPS Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Valid between
2282 07:15 09:50 22 Apr - 28 Oct
2288 15:45 18:25 22 Apr - 28 Oct
* We attempt to get accurate prices and fees; however, prices and fees are not guaranteed, and may be subject to last minute changes over which we have no control.
Airports
Origin

Singapore
S$ 127
Destination

Denpasar
S$ 127
Airlines Airline reviews

77 travellers who booked a flight to Denpasar from Singapore rated their chosen airline with an average of 6.8

Overall
7.1
Boarding
7.3
Crew
7.5
Comfort
6.8
Food
5.7
Entertainment
5.4